Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child Brimstone (Pendergast, Book 5)
Warner Books August 2004 044653143X / 9780446531436 First Edition Hardcover Used - Good Good 
Book is clean and tight. A stated First Edition, first printing. Has minor shelf wear. Book has tanning on the pages and page edges. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child Cemetery Dance
Grand Central Publishing May 2009 0446580295 / 9780446580298 First Edition Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good 
Book is clean and tight. A stated First Edition. Has minor shelf wear. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child Cold Vengeance (Pendergast)
Grand Central Publishing August 2011 0446554987 / 9780446554985 First Edition Hardcover Collectible - Very Good Very Good 
A stated First Edition, first printing. Book is clean and tight. DJ has minor rubbing. We put tracking on every shipment. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child Gideon's Sword
Grand Central Publishing February 2011 044656432X / 9780446564328 First Edition Hardcover Collectible - Very Good Very Good 
A stated First Edition, with full number line. Dj has very minor rubbing. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child Riptide
Warner Books June 1998 0446523364 / 9780446523363 First Edition Hardcover Used - Good Good 
Book is clean and tight. A stated First Edition, first printing. Has minor shelf wear. Book has tanning on the pages and page edges. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Lincoln Child, Douglas Preston Still Life With Crows
Warner Books June 2003 0446531421 / 9780446531429 First Edition Hardcover Used - Good Good 
Book is clean and tight. A stated First Edition. Has minor shelf wear. Book has tanning on the pages and page edges. PO's name is embossed on title page. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Lincoln Child Terminal Freeze
Doubleday February 2009 0385515510 / 9780385515511 First Edition Hardcover Collectible - Very Good Good 
A stated First Edition, First Printing. Hard to tell from new. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child The Book of the Dead
Warner Books May 2006 0446576980 / 9780446576987 First Edition Hardcover Used - Good Good 
Book is clean and tight. A stated First Edition, first printing. Has minor shelf wear. Book has tanning on the pages and page edges. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child The Ice Limit
Warner Books July 2000 0446525871 / 9780446525879 First Edition Hardcover Used - Good Good 
Book is clean and tight. A stated First Edition, first printing. PO's name is embossed on the third free page. Has minor shelf wear. Book has tanning on the pages and page edges.. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child The Wheel of Darkness (Special Agent Pendergast)
Grand Central Publishing August 2007 0446580287 / 9780446580281 First Edition Hardcover Used - Good Good 
Book is clean and tight. A stated First Edition, first printing. Has minor shelf wear. Book has tanning on the pages and page edges. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child Thunderhead
Grand Central Publishing July 1999 0446523372 / 9780446523370 First Edition Hardcover Used - Good Good 
Book is clean and tight. A stated First Edition, first printing. Has minor shelf wear. Book has tanning on the pages and page edges.. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Aedenstclair.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Alongthewaybooks.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Angiesbookattic.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Areadershaven.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Bookcastleonline.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Central-bookexchange.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Cmereadbooks.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Deansbookstore.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Dejalubookstore.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Dinahsondstreet.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Fiction-addiction.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Flowerbarn1.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Lakesidebooks.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Manorfarmbooks.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Manyhills.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Marvinminkler.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Mvfbooks.org
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Opcit.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Pagemaster-books.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Patcat.net
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Peerlessbookstore.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Sackofbooks.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Second-chance-books.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Shop.abundatrade.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Skylarkerbooks.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Store.bookswithapast.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Thebearbookcompany.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Trentsbookshelf.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Vtsbooks.com
Douglas Preston, Lincoln Child on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@springstreetbooksri.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie